Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 5 6 8 9 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
121chiechi291211
122Charlotte_Lindholm282535
123mobo281620
124Gast281213
125IMlama2865
126Pio275226
127Licherkette273536
128Syrena272931
129SAVE272929
130kyona272014
131hershoff271419
132Ioannaesk2752
133Meteorit13265360
134Herein263445
135xrisaki262719
136Lammkeule262127
137schnuerchen262016
138.ina261514
139Jigsaw^26611
140raguar253629