Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 5 6 8 9 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
121mobo281620
122baumina281524
123Gast281213
124chiechi281211
125IMlama2864
126Licherkette273536
127Syrena272830
128hershoff271419
129Ioannaesk2752
130Meteorit13265360
131Pio265226
132Herein263445
133SAVE262829
134xrisaki262719
135Lammkeule262127
136schnuerchen262016
137.ina261514
138Jigsaw^26611
139raguar253629
140Polli252111