Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 7 8 10 11 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
161Bramblyspam231321
162kipo23109
163satanael23910
164maryus642375
165okiblu2362
166dt90224032
167daveb02224014
168wobushiruguo221816
169ike2221714
170Miieko22168
171Lichi22168
172Kukko2288
173pakeha213746
174mariele22213335
175Tikwa213239
176BeateW650212833
177lessi3212722
178EdeltraudR211940
179Gaco211715
180SweetSecrets211713