Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 4 5 7 8 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
101JoeCha3337
102Utzl322028
103florentino321815
104Peli_Khan312714
105Snowrider312429
106Delgado311922
107TheBoomer31187
108hsbjap311311
109BlueBear311110
110loewe304448
111flacofa302213
112m4tina30611
113DJSunshine292310
114sportdrink292223
115morngnstar292215
116WeiSa292111
117rudali291917
118Helga2702291814
119Erivianne291534
120Charlotte_Lindholm282535