Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 4 5 7 8 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
101JoeCha3337
102Utzl322028
103florentino321915
104Peli_Khan312714
105Snowrider312429
106Delgado311922
107TheBoomer31187
108hsbjap311311
109BlueBear311110
110loewe304448
111sportdrink302423
112flacofa302213
113rudali302017
114m4tina30611
115DJSunshine292310
116morngnstar292215
117WeiSa292111
118Helga2702291814
119baumina291624
120Erivianne291534