Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 3 4 6 7 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
81DAKIMAS130
82Larrave130
83ChristinaYang130
84kampftier130
85zante130
86tabitha010
87AndreasB78010
88aakash010
89Vreemen010
90katoukatou007010
91Dogmob010
92BugMeNot2010
93Strumpfsocke010
94AOIKUMA010
95Orgon010
96SteveChell010
97Streichholzschächtel010
98Betão010
99casino010
100piez010