Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page << 1 ... 9 10 11 12 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
201Das-Dorf-der-Verrückten475782
202Hispania638484
203CastleofDreams529284
204Praha737984
205Gallien397387
206OldFolksTown1179988
207Highlands9610488
208NightowlsHome747889
209Venezia636890
210WinX25311392
211Millerntor21611292
212Clantobia10210292
213OverTheRainbow779195
214Edoras175125101
215Burgundy.Ridge7491103
216Bayern122131112
217LaDeutscheVita6289112
218Larimar121127118
219Rivendell8998119
220Girasoles5787120

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
1GoodOldMarty312162127
2s.m.greif2343524
3mitand221202202
4RMC_203132126
5maik42_200189157
6Mortimer1853114
7Gabihof167185141
8garantiefall1587570
9Ignatius11566429
10yazzemaster14310889
11schwimmtrainer1434940
12Franzi62127184
13regi124169164
14anders1188068
15FTA115139114
16Anja1821116745
17gundap1034335
18TT-BIGFOOT1014431
19brasil-bahia1013534
20crazzi6100111104