Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 2 3 5 6 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
61Tins004
62Va.13004
63gollum1te003
64patriciojose79003
65Tebasile003
66arbeapram69003
67jele3003
68HariHar003
69echtzeit003
70Cintra004
71Airwolf004
72EintrachtFFM004
73nongol004
74Abe005
75Sonofawitch004
76Daisy2007004
77Marc78004
78fry004
79Basel004
80RichardT004