Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 2 3 5 6 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
61Zlime010
62Little-Foot010
63kwnina010
64saab9000tur010
65BMTom010
66ENDRIU010
67BlueStone010
68Schoppe1010
69Mähhh010
70FreakFire74010
71Azureus010
72Quampi010
73horstfuchs010
74kalamidad21010
75kim882068010
76noulhs89010
77Spielkind65010
78Purzelinchen010
79Janaa010
80hitcher010