Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 2 3 5 6 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
61tadainu010
62Fireflyz010
63mopswelpe010
64AH21010
65Luers010
66Ikarel010
67gentleman77010
68Thulix010
69#Lara#010
70matti-as010
71atalata010
72Carigolepas010
73T.Shelby010
74Jene4ka010
75Gapi010
76Dracul...010
77michel_hh010
78kim882068010
79NickZwo010
80Naluun010