Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 2 3 5 6 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
61kampftier130
62GeistEr130
63Sweetpassion130
64Wuppel130
65ZelfGR130
66dschweie130
67lieschen99130
68Oldnavy130
69silviamaria130
70pinfro130
71ChristinaYang130
72miguel130
73Daffo97130
74gibson_sg61130
75Miraculix130
76isg130
77kopperi130
78DiesundDas010
79mf_lueders130
80Diva2020130