Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld103651025110159
2LosVelozes556518522
3Reality-Town434383356
4Phantasia390316312
5Hogwarts389268222
6Andoria387422461
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus324376398
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown277253227
11LibertyCity259217198
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet250284267
14Comune247195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Zirkus186270264
18Emerald.City186203164
19GraueAnfurten177147147
20Nexus176230265

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 3 4 5 ... 499 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
21*frussel*100
22*Gamemaster*101
23*harpist*angel*010
24*Hexe*300
25*HHH*001
26*hm*121
27*Inele*010
28*jane*231
29*Jogi*020
30*Lenita*111
31*Luchs100
32*Magic*010
33*Master_Of_Disaster*012
34*Mika*010
35*Minimax*010
36*NELA*010
37*Rhabarber*120
38*Ronia*001
39*salvation*010
40*Sheep*010