Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
1Marlah003
2UMCrystal003
3zoebaby003
4Hannina003
51234Siedler003
6Bodo666003
7DerOlli003
8bougainville003
9JTW003
10Gonzilla003
11CCAA003
12eisen003
13Schattenparker1987003
14verdiano003
15Sutherland003
16Borgas003
17AgateBeo003
18FightTheGoodFight003
19ProfessorLayton003
20KMA003