MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 5 6 8 9 ... 29 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
91GospelS11235.94189126.35
92p3anuts12386.551892513.23
93tomsi7314607.681905830.53
94One-Man-Shpw13737.041953316.92
95MannBärSchwein14957.591976231.47
96spearmint9315137.342066431.07
97Netty6815217.242106430.48
98Schülie14946.952154018.6
99AgentC17438.072168438.89
100Leyladynn15696.882285122.37
101Frank186017527.582316729
102MaxVomErlenhof16947.242345222.22
103shiryouri16046.832355121.7
104SAVE16666.972394418.41
105Julieholzen15646.312482710.89