MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
61ShufflePro11798.191445739.58
62Cooter83880810490414339.49
63Märchenfee236758.172898114239.41
64Tharghast41168.150820039.37
65Der_Zeitreisende854078.0410620417139.27
66Jarl495758.086137240739.22
67CK7730678.0138315039.16
68MarieSchnell1858.0423939.13
69NickKej12578.061566139.1
70Currywurst98858.08122447839.05
71aepfele522418.026514254339.04
72Hexe-mzk2057338.125396990839.01
73MacX7368.18903538.89
74mcShowD286297.993584138938.76
75Sunnie1097358.0413653521738.21