MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page 1 2 3 4 5 ... 24 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
1Arturo78348.889059566.85
2Montosen274298.783123202964.97
3Lammkrönchen2518.96281864.29
4Addison824688.669525528655.5
5FrenchYoshi135528.56158387455.21
6TauschTölpel69228.680542853.17
7ratigoal238598.542793146952.6
8Findus1107838.5512958680352.5
9Zürich208328.612419126652.34
10EISI24138518.56161981950.59
11CetoRi1808.18221150
12Prinzessböhnchen32798.4338919249.36
13KinG0flOOser815568.449665476949.34
14Sozialdemokrat242008.352899141948.95
15chrizzlll33598.539519248.61