MU statistieken

Siedler

Statistieken per spel Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 ... 24 >>
Pos. NaamAlltimePuntenAantal spellenGewonnenWinstquote
1Arturo78348.889059566.85
2Montosen274298.783123202964.97
3Lammkrönchen2518.96281864.29
4Addison824888.669527528855.51
5FrenchYoshi136088.56159087755.16
6TauschTölpel69388.680742853.04
7ratigoal238858.542796147052.58
8Findus1108258.5512963680552.5
9Zürich208328.612419126652.34
10EISI24138518.56161981950.59
11CetoRi1808.18221150
12Prinzessböhnchen32798.4338919249.36
13KinG0flOOser815568.449665476949.34
14Sozialdemokrat242008.352899141948.95
15chrizzlll33598.539519248.61