MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 5 6 8 9 ... 28 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
91Alex-Kidd17847.162495020.08
921Lemgo18087.292484919.76
93bluedie7418116.812663011.28
94Nikolas_van_Oorten18756.672813010.68
95Sonjazwergi18817.522507931.6
96FightTheGoodFight18977.532526626.19
97Katizwerg19167.232656223.4
98Bananen-Schoko-Brot19378.072409941.25
99Jolichen19447.452616625.29
100kharim19608.5223011349.13
101Galbatorix19857.432677528.09
102Bettysky20657.912619937.93
103TyrionLennister20708.052579436.58
104hanutascherzkeks20718.2225212449.21
105happyend0421127.062996622.07