MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 5 6 8 9 ... 28 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
91Leyladynn15696.882285122.37
92reset15747.642066833.01
93SAVE16666.972394418.41
94MaxVomErlenhof16947.242345222.22
95zwergi6517326.932504718.8
96AgentC17438.072168438.89
97Frank186017527.582316729
981Lemgo18147.292494919.68
99bluedie7418396.812703111.48
100Nikolas_van_Oorten18756.672813010.68
101Sonjazwergi18817.522507931.6
102FightTheGoodFight18977.532526626.19
103Katizwerg19167.232656223.4
104Jolichen19617.462636725.48
105Bananen-Schoko-Brot19728.0824410241.8