MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 4 5 7 8 ... 24 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
76Sonja199522297.13146921.97
77FrauNed74396.131214796.51
78Laura_mc_fly25827.533438023.32
79Sonjazwergi19277.532568131.64
80MigrosFL33806.874928216.67
81MannBärSchwein19927.692598432.43
82jada42223387.543108828.39
83bet0137666.995398916.51
84FightTheGoodFight23867.63149028.66
85Kleine_Hexe081526847.433619325.76
86cia3691361375169418.22
87Olaf9827157.483639526.17
88Bert2181682279541.85
89detlef_danger21747.852779634.66
90morla8329667.513959824.81