MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 2 3 5 6 ... 30 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
46Maria2018278957.01398169817.53
47kruemelstern21676.93145617.83
481Lemgo17357.232404317.92
49Aika-Sonne12396.771833318.03
5082bob117346.77173331718.29
51dimitrispap2586.7938718.42
52SummerOf9058466.9384315618.51
53Judoline18017.122534718.58
54Champ74129557.174127718.69
55Giftschlange278427398075518.97
56Asmodina1983144037.07203638719.01
57Pfeliks2866.8142819.05
58zwergi6516986.962444719.26
59Ginelli5279977548146019.34
60staba23456.963376619.58