MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 2 3 5 6 ... 30 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
46PeterPetrel3757.21521325
47Stealissue4207.78542037.04
48flyingfranke3306.115423.7
49MrOASR4377.95552341.82
50HOOK_Hawkins3867.02551425.45
51Rügenwälder3305.89561323.21
52Mik3646.556916.07
53Lups2584137.25571831.58
54DuckDonald3916.63591220.34
55Aendar4848.07602338.33
56Lichi4757.79612439.34
57Chess_Rocket4807.87612134.43
58Hartok875008.06622540.32
59Naturnah4296.8163711.11
60KarinaSch4256.75631015.87