MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 2 4 5 ... 30 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
31udo12297.1632928.13
32<Miststueck>2537.2335925.71
33Tharghast3048.44361850
34TinaMa852456.4538410.53
35dimitrispap2586.7938718.42
36gioegos3117.78401230
37Pfeliks2866.8142819.05
38Janana23347.95421638.1
39Kacame3127.26431330.23
40Sunny232465.354612.17
41Cookieliebhaber2936.234712.13
42Jo-Mi3477.38471123.4
43PeterPetrel3757.21521325
44Stealissue4207.78542037.04
45flyingfranke3306.115423.7