MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 2 4 5 ... 29 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
31BaronDerNacht2024.594449.09
32kellol4578.62532954.72
33Ricky16043967.33541629.63
34flyingfranke3356.095523.64
35Stealissue4277.76552036.36
36MrOASR4728592542.37
37HOOK_Hawkins4227.15591728.81
38TinaMa853656.195958.47
39DuckDonald3996.65601220
40Hartok875108.1632641.27
41Aendar5128642437.5
42Rügenwälder3835.98641523.44
43SusiSonni5187.85662233.33
44eupheon4356.468710.29
45Flonkel4716.83691217.39