Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld105371032710223
2LosVelozes559518522
3Reality-Town442391362
4Andoria397430464
5Phantasia394317315
6Hogwarts391270223
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus326376399
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown278254227
11LibertyCity272229217
12Ruhrgebiet253287269
13WinX25311392
14Comune250195202
15Millerntor21611292
16Zirkus189271267
17Ozeanien1893317
18Emerald.City187207166
19GraueAnfurten178148149
20Nexus177232271

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 497 498 499 500 501 502 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9961vagelee001
9962DieHexe32001
9963Madane001
9964_iOaNnA_001
9965farnion1988001
9966lena13001
9967Oerli001
9968fontas91001
9969StevieRayVaughan001
9970CaptainKirsch001
9971amycat001
9972Shirov001
9973vivian18001
9974Mk_Boss_09001
9975jin17001
9976fuhu001
9977joesunhaha001
9978_blauline_001
9979Hyphen-ated001
9980Mikunis001