Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld103651025110159
2LosVelozes556518522
3Reality-Town434383356
4Phantasia390316312
5Hogwarts389268222
6Andoria387422461
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus324376398
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown277253227
11LibertyCity259217198
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet250284267
14Comune247195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Zirkus186270264
18Emerald.City186203164
19GraueAnfurten177147147
20Nexus176230265

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 493 494 495 496 497 ... 499 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9881McSchery001
9882nobu-door001
9883Wodnik001
9884Wiesenjohny001
9885blacklotus001
9886kth001
9887Bratbär4711001
9888dominik00001
9889mk72001
9890tafkapao001
9891rex_MD001
9892DerSeeb001
9893IP13001
9894AthosNRW001
9895ogop78001
9896Malajube001
9897moloko001
9898vagelee001
9899DieHexe32001
9900Madane001