Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld105371032710223
2LosVelozes559518522
3Reality-Town442391362
4Andoria397430464
5Phantasia394317315
6Hogwarts391270223
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus326376399
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown278254227
11LibertyCity272229217
12Ruhrgebiet253287269
13WinX25311392
14Comune250195202
15Millerntor21611292
16Zirkus189271267
17Ozeanien1893317
18Emerald.City187207166
19GraueAnfurten178148149
20Nexus177232271

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 492 493 494 495 496 ... 502 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9861nadroj911001
9862sisya001
9863Pumbaatze001
9864geregere2001
9865croak001
9866ThorKa001
9867SGE_GG001
9868Schneckling001
9869Paladin001
9870Luxxx001
9871MrSeras001
9872chinchilla63001
9873yupan205001
9874ellispirelli001
9875elly54001
9876Falke3001
9877hesu111001
9878schaeferkaefer001
9879leckerBienenhonig001
9880JohnnieSkyWalker001