Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld105371032710223
2LosVelozes559518522
3Reality-Town442391362
4Andoria397430464
5Phantasia394317315
6Hogwarts391270223
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus326376399
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown278254227
11LibertyCity272229217
12Ruhrgebiet253287269
13WinX25311392
14Comune250195202
15Millerntor21611292
16Zirkus189271267
17Ozeanien1893317
18Emerald.City187207166
19GraueAnfurten178148149
20Nexus177232271

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 490 491 492 493 494 ... 502 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9821Seewind141416
9822wales12391116
9823gundellini502316
9824King.Cricco281616
9825wobushiruguo221916
9826vollpower121116
9827jultz111516
9828schnuerchen262016
9829Hägar131116
9830Sixpack81216
9831florentino331916
9832Annerle242216
9833thinkerbell0382516
9834germinal0516
9835tamihiko71b61216
9836Real_Tweety5816
9837torpkut373016
9838moe82016
9839gerger101816
9840Koneko01816