Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld105371032710223
2LosVelozes559518522
3Reality-Town442391362
4Andoria397430464
5Phantasia394317315
6Hogwarts391270223
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus326376399
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown278254227
11LibertyCity272229217
12Ruhrgebiet253287269
13WinX25311392
14Comune250195202
15Millerntor21611292
16Zirkus189271267
17Ozeanien1893317
18Emerald.City187207166
19GraueAnfurten178148149
20Nexus177232271

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 489 490 491 492 493 ... 502 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9801sandokan11169
9802Zwippy111613
9803Tschumi6168
9804King.Cricco281616
9805bejito61613
9806couvus24164
9807Erivianne301636
9808mobo281620
9809Miieko22168
9810Dagggi81620
9811mpempisss81614
981231INNO1238165
9813Herakleios7168
9814bulletbof71642
9815Lichi23168
9816risse41622
9817Tropfen121619
9818Blackdragon8013164
9819träudel13169
9820Terri131625