Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld103651025110159
2LosVelozes556518522
3Reality-Town434383356
4Phantasia390316312
5Hogwarts389268222
6Andoria387422461
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus324376398
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown277253227
11LibertyCity259217198
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet250284267
14Comune247195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Zirkus186270264
18Emerald.City186203164
19GraueAnfurten177147147
20Nexus176230265

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 487 488 489 490 491 ... 499 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9761johnnycyyu001
9762Marc79001
9763Rolli15001
9764coach2000001
9765Wurst91001
9766Palli001
9767sangatyu3001
9768Gutti_old001
9769Huyumi001
9770Steffen123001
9771Uchida1998001
9772wheelbarrow001
9773alexhuan001
9774realrecord001
9775simifee001
9776schon_vergeben001
9777bigdounats001
9778Nail1989001
9779Philipp8427001
9780SabiSchlingel001