Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld105371032710223
2LosVelozes559518522
3Reality-Town442391362
4Andoria397430464
5Phantasia394317315
6Hogwarts391270223
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus326376399
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown278254227
11LibertyCity272229217
12Ruhrgebiet253287269
13WinX25311392
14Comune250195202
15Millerntor21611292
16Zirkus189271267
17Ozeanien1893317
18Emerald.City187207166
19GraueAnfurten178148149
20Nexus177232271

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 489 490 491 492 493 ... 502 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9801ximpatzinaki111
9802Xirlan001
9803xirps010
9804xjuli001
9805xJuliax112
9806xlittlebirdx163
9807xmischinkix010
9808xMorgainex001
9809xolo010
9810Xom010
9811Xorik110
9812Xoronin100
9813xountas010
9814xrisaki262719
9815xristi111314
9816xristiana110
9817xrysounaki010
9818XSimoneX211
9819xtc26102
9820xtrudyx001