Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld105371032710223
2LosVelozes559518522
3Reality-Town442391362
4Andoria397430464
5Phantasia394317315
6Hogwarts391270223
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus326376399
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown278254227
11LibertyCity272229217
12Ruhrgebiet253287269
13WinX25311392
14Comune250195202
15Millerntor21611292
16Zirkus189271267
17Ozeanien1893317
18Emerald.City187207166
19GraueAnfurten178148149
20Nexus177232271

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 487 488 489 490 491 ... 502 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9761laer1445
9762Fuzzynuts1471
9763Sunnay1471
9764greeny841472
9765MWT1453
9766hasi656214814
9767TORBEN1488
9768Gonzo05031474
9769Kaameelott1480
9770Mephisto152422
9771otalo152622
9772Sylver8415208
97733stein151719
9774bibelot15371
9775Varus153125
9776newball44153220
9777noni1553
9778Aachquelle15810
9779Wolkenfeder1598
9780Sir_Salzgurke1564