Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld105371032710223
2LosVelozes559518522
3Reality-Town442391362
4Andoria397430464
5Phantasia394317315
6Hogwarts391270223
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus326376399
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown278254227
11LibertyCity272229217
12Ruhrgebiet253287269
13WinX25311392
14Comune250195202
15Millerntor21611292
16Zirkus189271267
17Ozeanien1893317
18Emerald.City187207166
19GraueAnfurten178148149
20Nexus177232271

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 485 486 487 488 489 ... 502 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9721gdbi001
9722Ankaja001
9723RosaHausschwein001
9724TineTel001
9725yahosca001
9726Raven26001
9727Aeppler001
9728Nickitrio001
9729GoldenerSchnatz001
9730LindaFrivol001
9731Achinho001
9732Sharona001
9733/dev/joe001
9734Reiko001
9735Alraune001
9736Kirikirikeksi001
9737Pleymert001
9738JKingsley001
9739Holly275001
9740*Ronia*001