Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld105371032710223
2LosVelozes559518522
3Reality-Town442391362
4Andoria397430464
5Phantasia394317315
6Hogwarts391270223
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus326376399
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown278254227
11LibertyCity272229217
12Ruhrgebiet253287269
13WinX25311392
14Comune250195202
15Millerntor21611292
16Zirkus189271267
17Ozeanien1893317
18Emerald.City187207166
19GraueAnfurten178148149
20Nexus177232271

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 487 488 489 490 491 ... 502 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9761würzig123
9762Wüstensohn110
9763x12345x002
9764Xacobe100
9765XaLaRa010
9766Xanadu1105001
9767xandern161815
9768Xanidius010
9769xanthoulinaki89240
9770xaosdog003
9771xappax58235
9772Xar90001
9773Xardram100
9774xarhsx001
9775Xarodoc100
9776xata482720
9777xatzipao100
9778Xavi22010
9779Xaz@fklaris210
9780xazouliko122