Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 484 485 486 487 488 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9701McSchery001
9702nobu-door001
9703Wodnik001
9704Wiesenjohny001
9705blacklotus001
9706kth001
9707Bratbär4711001
9708dominik00001
9709mk72001
9710tafkapao001
9711rex_MD001
9712DerSeeb001
9713IP13001
9714AthosNRW001
9715ogop78001
9716Malajube001
9717moloko001
9718vagelee001
9719DieHexe32001
9720Madane001