Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 2 4 5 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
41Spielebine20010
4211er010
43Aisat21010
44Pance010
45Jetfreggel010
46Janinchen010
47maddy.k010
48zigi010
49John-Rudolf010
50redrun010
51Kristall-Hexer010
52RudiCarel010
53DanniW010
54oberibb010
55sabs2010
56MDMayer010
57NEOSAM010
58THE-BATMAN010
59isg130
60dschweie130