Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 2 4 5 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
41*sissi*110
42*Sommerkind*100
43*Stay*100
44*steph*101
45*The_Prayer*100
46*TimTim144
47*Vampirlady*020
48*Wilderness*100
49*ZELDA*014
50+egidius+557
51+kathy+001
52.!.[-_-].!.101
53..Jonas..001
54..liquid724
55..tina010
56.ina261514
57.JaNein337
58.KiWo514453
59.lilli.021
60.maan001