Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 2 4 5 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
41*Sommerkind*100
42*Stay*100
43*steph*101
44*The_Prayer*100
45*TimTim144
46*Vampirlady*020
47*Wilderness*100
48*ZELDA*014
49+egidius+457
50+kathy+001
51.!.[-_-].!.101
52..Jonas..001
53..liquid724
54..tina010
55.ina261514
56.JaNein337
57.KiWo514452
58.lilli.021
59.maan001
60.Speedy100