MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 11 12 13 14 15 ... 35 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
181wirbeli33647.7343512929.66
182fangio1137747.550313827.44
183Manu081533377.6943414032.26
184Ushu40297.4154414326.29
185BibiBlocksberg43807.360014323.83
186GoodOldMarty23878.4628214551.42
187P.Crouch38977.8649615130.44
188Sanntos40237.5953015328.87
189colaprinzessin55837.1178515820.13
190nike91533747.9242616137.79
191drafi53337.2273916622.46
192S.belle70987101416716.47
193Dister243287.5557317129.84
194strichi!56607.3477117122.18
195Maiden46697.5461917327.95