MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: 2 3 4 5 ... 40 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
1Poison-Ivy465128.875243324261.83
2Balthier700468.767994466458.34
3xurpils135918.58158487955.49
4Findus887608.5910335558754.06
5LAMA994768.81542953.7
6Mario-Kart112488.63130470053.68
7Regina991298.615853.33
8Sieden161038.63186799153.08
9McAmnesia10918.591276651.97
10Flixe220198.542577133651.84
11trittbrettfahrer3630318.55424792153450.69
12Darf_Ich251638.532951148850.42
13Firol8068.57944750
14KinG0flOOser651938.447722383049.6
15mitand101208.42120259449.42