Giochi multigioc.(MU)

Siedler

Statistiche del gioco Pagina 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23 >>
Pos. NomePunteggio TotaleMedia puntiNumero di partiteVittoriePercentuale
1Arturo78208.8188859567
2Montosen274298.783123202964.97
3Lammkrönchen2518.96281864.29
4Addison823788.669515528055.49
5FrenchYoshi135528.56158387455.21
6TauschTölpel69128.680442753.11
7ratigoal238438.542791146852.6
8Findus1104148.5512913678252.52
9Zürich208228.612418126552.32
10EISI24138518.56161981950.59
11ButtonEyeJoe1498.2818950
12CetoRi1808.18221150
13KinG0flOOser815368.449663476749.33
14danang24138.3229014148.62
15chrizzlll33598.539519248.61