MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
16Metalhead620578.517288353048.44
17Wuppel996388.3811897572548.12
18Bananen-Schoko-Brot98568.34118256647.88
19MischMasch476328.325723273147.72
20SyltFF381848.344578216747.34
21Maddin2807110718.36132462246.98
22Headul67168.3280737846.84
23LAMA9915488.411848546.2
24Alastor201946248.3655325245.57
25Witchy2055218.29247821113644.94
26Diva20202328291344.83
27Chaos4462778.375633844.71
28RockBox1582408.37018311944.44
2918697198.17883944.32
30wurstvid192388.172355104044.16