MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 7 8 10 11 ... 28 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
121lächeln30787.424159422.65
122TyrionLennister20708.052579436.58
123arya0726667.643499928.37
124Bettysky20657.912619937.93
125Bananen-Schoko-Brot19378.072409941.25
126Seegurke8831107.4441810023.92
127Lalua34247.2547210422.03
128Stöpfel25777.6533710430.86
129Synopso28887.638010527.63
130kevinffm27297.635910629.53
131K1nglu137477.3950710721.1
132Andy2k524317.6231910833.86
133kharim19608.5223011349.13
134coffe2go29567.837911530.34
135Bienie238767.2653411721.91