MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 26 27 28 29 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
406Weltkugel154156.93222435215.83
407Wertham648487.528626237527.53
408Wichtelfee132478.14162866941.09
409Wiltrud67235107.69305795631.27
410Winner12181057.67235968529.04
411Winter2274848.2490840744.82
412wirbeli36517.7547114029.72
413Witchy1612638.2719489868744.57
414wobinichhier1083.483113.23
415Wodnik285437.613750105528.13
416Wolkenschubserin118786.95170829117.04
417wuffiline68007.7288127631.33
418Wuppel865148.3710331499048.3
419wurstvid135928.13167272243.18
420wuschelbär444627.985574206036.96