MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 13 14 15 16 17 ... 29 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
211Kirsche11151477.6667220029.76
212Angel8473867.6396828829.75
213coffe2go35937.7946113729.72
214DavideEngel466527.686076180629.72
215wirbeli36517.7547114029.72
216xmagicfairyx110557.65144542929.69
217Lukoflux2067.6327829.63
218Dister247247.5562618529.55
219Swedgirl63467.6183424629.5
220OMI_Heidi248127.69322594929.43
221Orlando101207.0617529.41
222JohnCJonesJr3727.29511529.41
223rudolfo302567.53341029.41
224MamaLena196457.44129738029.3
225Frank186018147.592397029.29