Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 83 84 85 86 87 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
1681Silhoette100
1682Stechmuck100
1683DrStein99100
1684momoq100
1685Emmo14100
1686KaHGoe100
1687RandyWaterhouse100
1688oroggenkamp100
1689lebe8100
1690ChantiS100
1691EasyGoing22100
1692Hajopei100
1693Ludograte100
1694chris-_-333100
1695AnnikaOktoberkind100
1696Pina_2204100
1697ebbesand100
1698Lord100
1699Starlight24100
1700Nikita100