Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld103651025110159
2LosVelozes556518522
3Reality-Town434383356
4Phantasia390316312
5Hogwarts389268222
6Andoria387422461
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus324376398
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown277253227
11LibertyCity259217198
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet250284267
14Comune247195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Zirkus186270264
18Emerald.City186203164
19GraueAnfurten177147147
20Nexus176230265

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 488 489 490 491 492 ... 499 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
9781malaika20022202641
9782Cantorob2042
9783dias2084
9784<stas>2094
9785hornmoft201627
9786dehanauer201517
9787HagenX20107
9788BeateW650212833
9789Tikwa213239
9790lessi3212822
9791EdeltraudR211940
9792pakeha213746
9793mariele22213335
9794Chariveàrie2141
9795clara832188
9796Popeye_21107
9797ehalsh12153
9798Gaco211715
9799SweetSecrets211713
9800Elias21166