MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page << 1 ... 28 29 30 31 32 ... 35 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
436prinzessin1131177.12184340221.81
437Bienie238617.2653211621.8
438Ganznett78107.23108023421.67
439Zwippy28617.283938521.63
440baekno43337.2759612821.48
441runkeldulz288087.29395184721.44
442Bruchbude191477.06271257221.09
443Marleen261176717.15107322520.97
444Eifelhexe4537.19631320.63
445Sucher3039297.3653411020.6
446Lalua29267.214068220.2
447Fanta247447067.166246125820.14
448colaprinzessin55837.1178515820.13
449TanzderTeufel23496.953386820.12
450pikkumy147397.13206841420.02