MU game stats

Siedler

Game Statistics Page 2 3 4 5 ... 35 >>
Pos. NameAlltime ScorePointsGames PlayedWon%age
1wobinichhier352.921200
2Cookieliebhaber715.461300
3Sunny232385.294512.22
4Lala2404676.091119.09
5Schwäbin0072418211.11
6Ennox1116.5317211.76
7RomanR976.4715213.33
8guerkchen08907.512325
9Matthias1234567894504.799433.19
10Naddal1337.3918316.67
11Type73215.445946.78
12mary4201037.9213430.77
13Naphtalie23091367.5618422.22
14den_hippie3106.744648.7
15Jule04062696.264349.3