MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
1Arturo78028.8188659467.04
2Montosen274298.783123202964.97
3Lammkrönchen2518.96281864.29
4Addison823788.669515528055.49
5FrenchYoshi135528.56158387455.21
6TauschTölpel69128.680442753.11
7ratigoal238218.542788146852.65
8Findus1103378.5512905677552.5
9Zürich208128.612417126452.3
10EISI24138518.56161981950.59
11ButtonEyeJoe1498.2818950
12CetoRi1808.18221150
13KinG0flOOser815368.449663476749.33
14Metalhead620278.517285352748.41
15danang23938.3128813948.26