MU-Spiele

Siedler

Auswertung Spiele Seite: << 1 2 3 4 5 ... 23 >>
Pl. NameGesamtpunktzahlDurchschnittspunkteAnzahlSiegeQuote
16Wuppel996388.3811897572548.12
17Bananen-Schoko-Brot98568.34118256647.88
18MischMasch476248.325722273147.73
19SyltFF381848.344578216747.34
20DieGräfin2898.03361747.22
21Maddin2807110618.36132362146.94
22Headul67168.3280737846.84
23LAMA9915488.411848546.2
24Alastor201946248.3655325245.57
25Witchy2054848.29247781113344.93
26Diva20202328291344.83
27Chaos4462778.375633844.71
28RockBox1582408.37018311944.44
2918697198.17883944.32
30wurstvid192388.172355104044.16