Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld100201010810010
2LosVelozes548515518
3Reality-Town429375350
4Hogwarts385267220
5Phantasia376312310
6Andoria368408447
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus318373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown275253226
11WinX25311392
12LibertyCity245207185
13Ruhrgebiet241276252
14Comune236193199
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City181203163
18Zirkus175265259
19Edoras175125101
20GraueAnfurten172146143

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 81 82 83 84 85 ... 490 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
1641pat_cash87100
1642KaHGoe100
1643ChantiS100
1644Emmo14100
1645eknus100
1646Kieselsteini100
1647lebe8100
1648RandyWaterhouse100
1649Lord100
1650REIsound100
1651Ironman100
1652Vinona100
1653NADINEKE100
1654NikWei100
1655Spielerin465100
1656Squirrel100
1657ThereIsTruth100
1658Nikita100
1659Starlight24100
1660DangerMouse100