Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 81 82 83 84 85 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
1641PhönixAlpha100
1642Lems100
1643Jacquita100
1644hsqjxyjh100
1645libertine100
1646Jeanne_d´Arc100
1647MazzzyStar100
1648homur100
1649Dalumpe100
1650TischgebetsToaster100
1651aprilla77100
1652Morgenröte100
1653LaMaudite100
1654avanho100
1655Wiscow100
1656Buddycolonia100
1657Octavarium100
1658Tobido100
1659mammsel100
1660Xoronin100