Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 81 82 83 84 85 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
1641coasterb100
1642Cobonnyby100
1643CobraDundee905710
1644Coco1405001
1645Cocobolo023
1646cococo023
1647cocojumbo2306028
1648cocooned001
1649cocopa100
1650CocoRosie146
1651codename354
1652codiac143
1653Cody29001
1654coe101
1655coivy010
1656Cojot202
1657cokeman4363
1658coko697
1659Colar001
1660coldlaker001