Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 80 81 82 83 84 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
1621cleghinki114
1622ClemensG110
1623clemthebest010
1624Cleveman10810
1625Cliantha001
1626Cliff_Booth100
1627Clogs001
1628cloister001
1629Clonix301
1630Closer2gsus310
1631cmjs144
1632cmontour102
1633Cnidocytus211
1634coach4512
1635coach2000001
1636coachts241
1637coachyyy001
1638coasterb100
1639Cobonnyby100
1640CobraDundee905710