Medals for the games

Medal table of the cities

Medal table Page 2 3 4 5 ... 13 >>
Pos. City NameGoldSilverBronze
1ARMfeld101901018010092
2LosVelozes551516522
3Reality-Town430376350
4Hogwarts387267221
5Phantasia382315311
6Andoria372414451
7EnglishTown353332328
8Omnibus320373397
9To-Peiratiko281277216
10Dragontown276253227
11LibertyCity254208186
12WinX25311392
13Ruhrgebiet246281259
14Comune241195201
15Millerntor21611292
16Ozeanien1893317
17Emerald.City186203163
18Zirkus181267261
19GraueAnfurten175147145
20Edoras175125101

Medal table of the players

Medal table Page << 1 ... 79 80 81 82 83 ... 495 >>
Pos. NameGoldSilverBronze
1601ck1612100
1602CK77100
1603CKHO101
1604Claes337
1605Clanser001
1606Clapi100
1607clara832188
1608Clareask002
1609Clary12010
1610clastian811
1611Claudchen010
1612Claudi268100
1613Claudia74110
1614claudious86011
1615Claus001
1616Claus82232
1617clautuch001
1618clavo200
1619ClayDavis010
1620ClearEX021